By Instructor
By Class
Instructor | Class/Position | Office Located |
Mathilde Laventure | Headmistress | 4th Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Denna Arrakis | Divination Instructor | Divination Hall, 2nd Floor, Memory's End |
Harpreet Bashagwani | Astronomy Instructor | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Ramona Chai | Dueling Mistress | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Wednesday Douglas | Mistress of Charms | Charms Center |
Matthias Ellison | Director of Arts | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Coraline Gallagher | Head Nurse | 2nd Floor, West Transept, Great Hall |
Jessica Kishna | Transfiguration Mistress | 1st Floor, Transfiguration Hall |
Adric Lewiston | Ghoul Studies Instructor | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Helena Lovecraft | Mistress of the Dark Arts | Dungeon, Dark Arts House |
Isis Mossman | Keeper of Wild Game | 2nd Floor, Gamekeeper's Stables |
Madeline Palmescoff | Keeper of Historical Lore | 1st Floor, Department of History |
Trevor Parkman | Institute Librarian | 2nd Floor, North Sanctuary, Great Hall |
Victoria Salomon | Queen of Jaunt and Broom | 3rd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Holoč Semplen | Instructor of All Things Green | 1st Floor, Herbology Greenhouse |
Erywin Sladen | Potions Mistress | 2nd Floor, Potions Hall |
By Class
Instructor | Class/Position | Office Located |
Mathilde Laventure | Headmistress | 4th Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Victoria Salomon | Queen of Jaunt and Broom | 3rd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Matthias Ellison | Director of Arts | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Harpreet Bashagwani | Astronomy Instructor | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Wednesday Douglas | Mistress of Charms | Charms Center |
Helena Lovecraft | Mistress of the Dark Arts | Dungeon, Dark Arts House |
Denna Arrakis | Divination Instructor | Divination Hall, 2nd Floor, Memory's End |
Ramona Chai | Dueling Mistress | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Isis Mossman | Keeper of Wild Game | 2nd Floor, Gamekeeper's Stables |
Adric Lewiston | Ghoul Studies Instructor | 2nd Floor, East Transept, Great Hall |
Coraline Gallagher | Head Nurse | 2nd Floor, West Transept, Great Hall |
Holoč Semplen | Instructor of All Things Green | 1st Floor, Herbology Greenhouse |
Madeline Palmescoff | Keeper of Historical Lore | 1st Floor, Department of History |
Trevor Parkman | Institute Librarian | 2nd Floor, North Sanctuary, Great Hall |
Erywin Sladen | Potions Mistress | 2nd Floor, Potions Hall |
Jessica Kishna | Transfiguration Mistress | 1st Floor, Transfiguration Hall |